1gr 5-MeO-DMT Crystals &; Powder, 99.8% Purity, Lab Tested

£210.00

1500cc Hydrogel buttock injections kit

Description

Buy 5-MeO- DMT Crystals & Powder plus other Products.

Our product has its own unique qualities. We import direct from the factory so we can guarantee a quality 5-MeO-DMT HCL Crystals & Powder- over 99.89% purity.

We remain one of the most reputable and trusted 5-MeO-DMT HCL Crystals & Powder vendor. Best Retailer of 5-MeO-DMT HCL Crystals & Powder – We have built our superb reputation by offering our customers a pleasant & professional shopping experience, excellent quality DMT HCL Crystals & Powder with FREE delivery and friendly customer support.

We also wholesaleDMT Crystals & Powder at cheap prices. contact us for more details.

Name: 5-MeO-DMT HCL, 5-methoxy-N,N-dimethyltryptamine HCL
Other Name: 2-(5-Methoxy-1H-indol-3-yl)-N,N-dimethylethanamine hydrochloride,
Purity: ≥99.89%
Packaging: In a UV resistant bag.
Appearance: Light Pink Powder
CAS#: 2427-79-4
Melting Point: N/A
Molecular Weight: 254.756 g/mol
Molecular Formula: C13H19ClN2O
Solubility: Soluble in H2O, DMSO, methanol
Storage: Store in a tightly sealed container in a cool, dry area.

For research purposes. Not for use in-vivo.

DMT (5-methoxy-N,N-dimethyltryptamine) is a psychedelic of the tryptamine class. It is found in a wide variety of plant species, and a single psychoactive toad species, the Colorado River toad.

When you buy – DMT Crystals & Powder from us, you are guaranteed of the highest quality available on the market plus high purity, secure payment, very discreet, fast discreet delivery worldwide.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1gr 5-MeO-DMT Crystals &; Powder, 99.8% Purity, Lab Tested”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Name
Email
Phone
Enquiry

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Abonnieren Sie unseren Newsletter und erhalten Sie wöchentlich 30% Rabatt auf unsere

You have Successfully Subscribed!